Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Chicago Empire U11 Girls 9 - 1 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls 4 - 1 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select 3 - 2 LTSC 2009 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls 1 - 4 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 Fury FC Girls 2006 2 - 7 OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 7 - 0 Chicago Empire U9 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 LTSC 2009 Select Girls 3 - 2 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 1 - 2 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Ajax FC 2009 Girls 11 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys 11 - 3 RBFC B2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls 2 - 0 Joga Bonito Girls U15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Fury FC Boys 2007 Black 10 - 1 RBFC B2007 Black Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A LTSC 2009 Select Boys 3 - 11 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Bears SA 2008 1 - 4 Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 3 - 1 LTSC 2005 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Chicago Empire U13 Girls 3 - 3 Team Olympic 2007 II Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls 5 - 3 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 0 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Orland Eagles Boys 4 - 3 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 7 - 2 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Edge G2003 Select 2 - 6 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls 7 - 5 Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Unofficial Knights 7 - 4 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A A.C. NAZ Girls 1 - 6 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Team Olympic 2007 I 4 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use