Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 14, 2018
<
enero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
LTSC B2006 Select
13 - 3
Thunder FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
11 - 1
Berwyn Blazers 2006
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
2 - 3
AYSO 300 Extra U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
4 - 8
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
South Side Fire FC 2002G
13 - 0
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
OPRF Alliance 2002G
2 - 7
Joga Bonito SC U15
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
2 - 5
AYSO 300 Extra U17
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Wizard FC U13 Gold
12 - 2
LTSC G2005 Select
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
2 - 7
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
LTSC G2007 Select
4 - 6
Chicago Blast U12 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Thunder FC 2005
4 - 1
Chicago Inter BU14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Tigres ERA Celeste 06/05
5 - 5
OPRF Alliance 2005G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
South Side Fire FC 2004G
2 - 4
LTSC G2003 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
6 - 4
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Joga Bonito SC U12
2 - 8
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Roma FC Academy 2002
6 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
4 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14
4 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
LTSC G2006 Select
1 - 5
Chicago Blast U12 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Black Wolves FC 2002
9 - 3
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Black Wolves FC 2002
9 - 3
AYSO 300 Extra
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
LTSC G2004 Select
1 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Typhoons FC 2006
10 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2006B
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
FC Scorpions U13
3 - 4
Chicago Inter BU13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
7 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Inter GU14
1 - 7
Bloomingdale FC U14
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LFC G2000-02 Italy
2 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Team Olympic U12
6 - 3
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
2 - 5
Chicago Blast U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
NH United 2004 Swift
1 - 10
Chicago Blast U14 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13 White
3 - 3
Joga Bonito SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
LTSC B2003 Select
2 - 7
Team Olympic U14 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14
1 - 8
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Team Olympic U13 Red
6 - 6
LG Celtics Caleti 06
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
7 - 2
RBFC 2003
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
San Antonio 2005
8 - 1
LTSC B2004 Select
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Marauders FC U17 Blue
7 - 4
Tigres Revolution SC
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Marauders FC U17
7 - 4
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
enero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10