Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Premier
1 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
2 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Gold
5 - 2
Thunder FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
2 - 3
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
West Lawn SC 2008
2 - 1
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Magician
5 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
1 - 3
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
10 - 3
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
1 - 4
Black Wolves FC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Red 03
3 - 5
LTSC B2003 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
5 - 7
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
LTSC B2005 Select
1 - 10
NH United 2005 Crickmer
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
2 - 1
Team Olympic U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
1 - 1
Team Olympic U14 White
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Black Wolves FC U15
4 - 3
Roma FC Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Joga Bonito SC U13
2 - 3
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Wizard FC U11 Gold
3 - 3
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Wizard FC U11 Academy
3 - 2
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
5 - 8
LTSC B2007 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
BB FC Manings 2007
3 - 7
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Joga Bonito SC U11
4 - 4
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
5 - 12
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chicago Blast U12 Red
2 - 3
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
5 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2006B
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Black Wolves FC 2002
17 - 1
Marauders FC U17 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Black 03
3 - 1
Team Olympic U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
South Side Fire FC 2006B
11 - 5
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Team Olympic U16
10 - 9
Naz Fresh/Soph
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
NH United Edwards 2006
3 - 6
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Team Olympic U12
8 - 2
Tesla FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Inter BU14
4 - 3
Fury 04-05
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AT Eagles 2002/2003
10 - 1
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
6 - 13
OPRF Alliance 2002B
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10