Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 9, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
4 - 7
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Gremio FC U9
2 - 1
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
1 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Orange 04
0 - 3
Black Wolves FC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Orange 04
0 - 3
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Gold
7 - 0
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
West Lawn SC 2008
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
0 - 6
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
LTSC B2008 Select
8 - 2
South Side Fire FC 2007B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Tesla FC 2008
0 - 3
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
0 - 3
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U9 Academy
5 - 2
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Thunder FC 2006
8 - 1
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Magician
4 - 3
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
LTSC B2007 Select
7 - 6
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
11 - 4
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
5 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
14 - 3
Romeoville Spartans SC U11A
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
3 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
0 - 3
Roma FC Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Team Olympic U12
3 - 2
Chicago Inter BU12
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
6 - 4
Tigres Revolution SC
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17
6 - 4
Tigres Revolution SC HS
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
BSC Raiders Boys U17
6 - 4
Tigres Revolution SC
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Ignite SC u18 Black
3 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
10 - 17
Chicago Blast HS 2
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
4 - 6
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U18 HS
2 - 1
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Roma FC Academy 2002
4 - 6
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
9 - 2
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Berwyn Blazers Black 04
3 - 0
Tigres Oak Brook 04
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6