Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 17, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
3 - 1
West Lawn SC 2010
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
10 - 4
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
3 - 8
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Gremio FC U18
1 - 5
Team Olympic U19
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
4 - 1
Gremio FC U9
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LFC G2000-02 Italy
7 - 4
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
The Goats 08
3 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Chuck Norris Rage FC U11/U12
12 - 2
Typhoons FC 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Select
3 - 4
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Wizard FC U11 Gold
13 - 1
The Goats 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U9 Academy
3 - 3
Tesla FC 2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
3 - 4
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
South Side Fire FC 2006B
9 - 4
Typhoons FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 2
3 - 9
Tesla FC 2006
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Gold
6 - 1
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
Orland Park Sting FC 2006
3 - 17
South Side Fire FC 2006B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 4
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 White
1 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Deportivo Juniors SC 10
6 - 1
North Berwyn Sports Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
3 - 8
FC Scorpions U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
West Lawn SC 2008
2 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006B
OPRF Alliance 2006B
3 - 10
Team Olympic U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Gremio FC U11
4 - 1
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
2 - 7
LTSC B2006 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
6 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2005B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
3 - 6
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
FC Scorpions U13
6 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2005B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Joga Bonito SC U13
2 - 8
Chicago Fury FC 05
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13
6 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2005
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Orland Park Sting FC 2007
3 - 5
Wizard FC U11 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
NH United 2004 Swift
4 - 2
Chicago Inter BU14
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
6 - 3
Fury 04-05
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Black Wolves FC U15
7 - 4
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005B
NH United 2005 Crickmer
8 - 3
LTSC B2005 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B I
8 - 4
Fury Black 03
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
South Side Fire FC 2002G
8 - 1
AYSO 300 Extra U17
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
13 - 11
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
9 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2002G
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10