Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls 3 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Wizard FC GU10 Magician 0 - 0 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Chicago Empire U11 Girls 7 - 4 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls 5 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls 5 - 4 Ajax FC 2009 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 1 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Bears SA 2008 3 - 7 Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls 3 - 7 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys 3 - 5 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 LTSC 2007 Select Girls 5 - 9 Joga Bonito Girls U13 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 4 - 0 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Chicago Empire U13 Girls 5 - 2 Team Olympic 2007 I Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 3 - 0 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders 0 - 11 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 4 - 3 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 BSC GU14 Silver 4 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 3 - 1 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls 0 - 4 Fury FC Girls 2008 Red Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Elmhurst FC GU15 4 - 3 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 3 - 4 LTSC 2009 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 8 - 7 Elmhurst FC GU15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 7 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls A AT Eagles U17 Girls 3 - 0 A.C. NAZ Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Ajax FC 2007 Boys 0 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2007 Black Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys 6 - 10 Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue 1 - 3 ENSC B2012 Blue Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue 8 - 3 Wizard FC BU11 Academy Complete Field 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use