Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 3, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
1 - 4
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
West Lawn SC 2010
3 - 7
Gremio FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
Wizard FC U9 Gold
5 - 3
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Deportivo Juniors SC 08
2 - 2
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
10 - 1
TESC U10 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Tesla FC 2008
1 - 7
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Wizard FC U9 Academy
6 - 2
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
6 - 0
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
1 - 2
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
7 - 4
Gremio FC U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Tesla FC 2009
2 - 2
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Joga Bonito SC U11
5 - 4
The Goats 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 3
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
1 - 8
South Side Fire FC 2007B
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
1 - 2
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
OPFC
6 - 4
Yard Sharks Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Team Olympic U11
3 - 5
LTSC B2008 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Chicago Blast U11Red
4 - 7
Tesla FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Fury Black 07-08
3 - 3
Wizard FC U11 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Tigres Oak Brook 05
7 - 6
FC Scorpions U13
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
5 - 6
Tigres Revolution SC 2007/2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
BB FC Manings 2007
5 - 15
Tesla FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Black 03
0 - 5
Team Olympic U14 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Berwyn Blazers FC 2005
0 - 4
Chicago Inter BU13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Tigres Oak Brook 06
0 - 10
Sockers FC 2006 NPA 1
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
2 - 12
Joga Bonito SC U15
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Chicago Blast U12 Select
6 - 0
Wizard FC U12 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
OPRF Alliance 2005B
7 - 2
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
South Side Fire FC 2002G
8 - 1
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Berwyn Blazers 2006
0 - 3
Thunder FC 2006
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 White
4 - 0
OPRF Alliance 2002G
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Gremio FC U18
1 - 6
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Blast U14 Select
4 - 7
Chicago Inter BU14
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10