Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 16, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
EAGLES HICKORY HILLS U8
1 - 4
Gremio FC U9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
North Berwyn Sports Academy U8/U9
1 - 4
Sockers FC 2009 Stuttgart
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U08/2010-U09/2009
West Lawn SC 2010
5 - 5
Wizard FC U9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Sockers FC 2008 Schalke
3 - 6
West Lawn SC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
TESC U10 Boys Premier
0 - 2
The Goats 08
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Sockers FC 2009 Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Wizard FC U10 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
9 - 2
Chicago Blast U10 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Orland Park Sting FC 2008
5 - 4
TESC U10 Boys Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
North Berwyn Sports Academy
2 - 2
Tesla FC 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
Wizard FC U11 Gold
5 - 5
Fury Black 07-08
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Tesla FC 2009
4 - 4
Wizard FC U9 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Fury 04-05
4 - 4
Thunder FC 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Chicago Blast 2008 Red
3 - 2
Wizard FC U10 Magician
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Fury Black 03
7 - 1
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
7 - 5
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Wizard FC U11 Academy
7 - 4
Chicago Blast U11Red
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
LTSC B2008 Select
4 - 2
Romeoville Spartans SC U11B
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue
2 - 5
Gremio FC U11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007C
South Side Fire FC 2007B
5 - 4
Team Olympic U11
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
The Goats 2007
0 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007A
Tesla FC 2007
13 - 0
BB FC Manings 2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Team Olympic U14 Red
4 - 5
LFC B2003-04 Belgium
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Roma FC Academy 2002
1 - 11
Chicago Blast 2000 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Wizard FC U12 Academy
1 - 6
Chicago Blast U12 Select
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
8 - 6
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
3 - 4
Roma FC Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
4 - 2
Fury Red 03
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Tigres Revolution SC HS
3 - 5
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Tigres Revolution SC
3 - 5
Team Olympic U17
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
OPFC
3 - 8
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
OPRF Alliance 2002G
5 - 7
Team Olympic U17 White
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004
Chicago Blast U13 PA
11 - 5
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
4 - 16
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
4 - 16
Roma FC Academy 2003
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6