Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 2, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 LTSC 2009 Select Girls 3 - 6 Ajax FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 0 - 4 Wizard FC GU10 Magician Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 3 - 1 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 1 - 3 Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls 2 - 4 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 2 - 2 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 3 - 10 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls 2 - 4 Team Olympic 2007 II Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls A Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany 6 - 4 Kickstarz 2003 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 LTSC 2008 Select Girls 6 - 1 Team Olympic 2007 I Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 BSC GU14 Silver 1 - 4 LTSC 2006 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Fury FC Boys 2007 Black 5 - 1 ENSC BU13 White Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Athletico Scorpions Boys 8 - 1 Goon Squad Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls 10 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Wizard FC BU14 Gold 4 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys R Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 Rescheduled Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls 7 - 0 South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Waterbenders FC Boys 10 - 2 LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 04/03 0 - 3 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 4 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 10 - 0 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Team Olympic 01/02 7 - 4 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Joga Bonito Girls U15 0 - 4 Elmhurst FC GU15 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A A.C. NAZ Girls 2 - 4 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Edge G2003 Select 1 - 6 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil R Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Rescheduled Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 BSC GU14 Silver 1 - 4 Joga Bonito Girls U13 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls 2 - 0 Joga Bonito Girls U12 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 13 - 3 Kickstarz 2003 Boys Complete Field 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use