Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 22, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys
1 - 3
Orland Park Sting B2011 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Lightning FC (BU9)
R
OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys
Rescheduled
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys
1 - 5
South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Feb 22
LTSC 2011 Select Boys
2 - 2
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
2 - 5
Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Feb 22
Compass United B2010
0 - 1
Orland Park Sting B2010 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Feb 22
OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys
1 - 6
South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Feb 22
Evolution NH B2010 Davies
0 - 4
South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Feb 22
Team Elmhurst BU13 Select
3 - 3
Athletic Condors B2007
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys
1 - 3
FC Eagles United B2007
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
8 - 1
Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Sat-Feb 22
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
7 - 2
Joga Bonito Boys U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Sat-Feb 22
FC Eagles United B2009
3 - 4
Athletic Condors B2009
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys
9 - 2
RBFC B2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Feb 22
Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer
9 - 4
LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Feb 22
Orland Park Sting B2008
3 - 10
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Sat-Feb 22
FC Eagles United B2010
2 - 4
LTSC 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sat-Feb 22
Gremio FC Chicago B2007
17 - 1
LTSC 2006 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Sat-Feb 22
Evolution NH B2008 Fellows
16 - 2
RBFC B2008
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Sat-Feb 22
Wizard FC BU11 Gold
3 - 0
Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006
Sat-Feb 22
Wizard FC BU14 Gold
0 - 7
Fury FC Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Feb 22
LTSC B2008 Select White
2 - 6
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sat-Feb 22
OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls
6 - 4
Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Feb 22
LTSC 2005 Select Boys
1 - 6
Olympiacos Boys 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Sat-Feb 22
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009
9 - 2
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Lightning FC B2009
2 - 7
Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005
Sat-Feb 22
Fury FC Boys 2005
6 - 3
Gremio FC Chicago B2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Sat-Feb 22
LTSC B2008 Select Blue
2 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
0 - 8
Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sat-Feb 22
Athletico Scorpions Boys
6 - 5
Team Olympic 01/02
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Feb 22
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
3 - 5
RBFC B04/03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Feb 22
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France
1 - 14
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sat-Feb 22
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
8 - 10
Yard Sharks 02/01
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Feb 22
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
0 - 14
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Feb 22
Waterbenders FC Boys
6 - 7
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sat-Feb 22
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
1 - 13
AT Eagles U18 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Feb 22
Team Olympic B2002/2003
1 - 5
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Feb 22
Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil
2 - 2
Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sat-Feb 22
Goon Squad
3 - 12
Orland Eagles Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys B
Sat-Feb 22
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys
6 - 3
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys
7 - 9
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys A
Sat-Feb 22
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
5 - 4
Roadrunners FC Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel High School League-Boys C
Sat-Feb 22
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
1 - 3
Gremio FC Chicago B2004
Complete
Field 2
Regular