Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 22, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
5 - 2
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls
13 - 0
Joga Bonito Girls U12
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
1 - 2
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
RBFC B2007 Black
2 - 18
Ajax FC 2007 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Azzurri FC B2008
2 - 9
Orland Park Sting B2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
RBFC B04/03
2 - 5
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 02/01
8 - 7
Azzurri FC Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003
2 - 6
Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
6 - 0
BSC GU14 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
9 - 1
LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
2 - 6
LTSC 2009 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina
7 - 9
AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
6 - 5
Ajax FC 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys B
Kickstarz 2003 Boys
4 - 5
Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
1 - 3
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Spartans Soccer Club BU12
5 - 13
Chicago Edge B2008 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls
3 - 7
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
8 - 5
Fury FC Boys 2007 Black
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls
0 - 7
Chicago Empire U13 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Girls B
NAZ F.C. Girls
1 - 11
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
ENSC BU13 White
2 - 8
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Elmhurst FC GU15
4 - 4
Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
Unofficial Knights
0 - 4
Joga Bonito Girls U16
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B
Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys
4 - 4
Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Romeoville Spartans Girls U15
3 - 4
Joga Bonito Girls U15
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
7 - 2
Bears SA 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
A.C. NAZ Girls
6 - 5
Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
LTSC 2005 Select Girls
1 - 6
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys C
Evolution NH B2004 Swift
3 - 6
OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland
4 - 2
Gremio FC Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B
RBFC B2007 Blue
1 - 7
Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4