Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 18, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
OPRF Alliance 2007G
4 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U10
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Ignite SC u18 Red
3 - 0
LG Celtics 01 Girls
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
10 - 0
Unofficial Knights SC
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U10/2008-U11/2007
Wizard FC U10
2 - 10
LTSC G2008 Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U12/2006A
Berwyn Blazers 2006
4 - 10
Tigres Oak Brook 06
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Joga Bonito SC U18 HS
5 - 1
Ignite SC u18 Black
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
North Berwyn Sports Academy U19
10 - 5
Yard Sharks Grey
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U13/2005A
Chicago Inter BU13
4 - 3
Tigres Oak Brook 05
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
OPRF Alliance 2005G
3 - 2
Joga Bonito SC U13
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
LTSC G2005 Select
0 - 5
Tigres ERA Celeste 06/05
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
OPRF Alliance 2006G
7 - 1
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Unofficial Knights SC
4 - 17
Joga Bonito SC U18 HS
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Roma FC Academy 2003
7 - 5
LFC B2000-01 Argentina
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U11/2007B
LTSC B2007 Select
3 - 3
Berwyn Blazers FC 2007
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
Ignite SC u18 Red
1 - 6
Joga Bonito SC U15 Red
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls A
LG Celtics 01 Girls
5 - 2
Ignite SC u18 Black
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
OPFC
1 - 5
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U11/2007-U12/2006
Joga Bonito SC U12
6 - 4
Sockers FC 2007 Bremen
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
North Berwyn Sports Academy U18
3 - 2
Black Wolves FC 2002
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys U10/2008
Wizard FC U10 Magician
1 - 2
BBFC 2008 - HURTADO
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
Joga Bonito SC U14 Select
3 - 9
South Side Fire FC 2004G
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
BSC Raiders Boys U17 White
3 - 7
AT Eagles 2002/2003
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Naz Fresh/Soph
2 - 5
RBFC 2001/2002
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
LTSC G2003 Select
4 - 1
Joga Bonito SC U14 Black
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys A
Yard Sharks Blue
0 - 1
Roma FC Academy 2002
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Green
5 - 2
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U15/2003
LTSC G2004 Select
2 - 4
Joga Bonito SC U14
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AT Eagles 2002/2003
10 - 3
Atletico Lions 01
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Chicago Blast HS 2
0 - 3
Atletico Lions 01
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
AT Eagles 2002/2003
10 - 3
Atletico Lions 01
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
Elmwood Park Express- Alpha Wolves - u18
5 - 3
Gremio FC U18
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
OPRF Alliance 2003B II
10 - 2
NH United 2003 Miklos
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005A
Team Olympic U13 Red
5 - 2
LG Celtics Caleti 06
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls B
LFC G2000-02 Italy
2 - 2
LG Celtics Silures 99-00 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
AYSO 300 Extra
0 - 10
Naz Fresh/Soph 2
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold II
9 - 2
Wizard FC U14 Academy
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
LFC G2002-03 Japan
3 - 3
Gremio FC U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
Team Olympic U14 White
5 - 3
Fury Red 03
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls U14/2004
Joga Bonito SC U14 Red
3 - 3
Chicago Empire FC GU14 Gold I
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
OPRF Alliance 2002G
1 - 11
South Side Fire FC 2002G
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
5 - 0
AYSO 300 Extra U16
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
South Side Fire FC 2001-02B
5 - 6
Marauders FC U17 Blue
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Joga Bonito SC U15
13 - 5
LFC G2002-03 Japan
Complete
Field 3
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys B
Team Olympic U17
8 - 2
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Green
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003B
RBFC 2003
3 - 3
LTSC B2003 Select
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
Team Olympic U17 Red
8 - 6
AYSO 300 Extra U17
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls U12/2006-U13/2005B
Team Olympic U13 White
4 - 3
Wizard FC U13 Gold
Complete
Field 2
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
Tigres Revolution SC HS
7 - 5
LG Celtics Coriondi 01 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Boys C
OPRF Alliance 2002B
11 - 3
Team Olympic U16
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys U09/2009-U10/2008
Thunder FC 2009
0 - 3
Team Olympic U10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys U14/2004-U15/2003A
Romeoville Spartans SC U15
3 - 8
Tigres Oak Brook 04
Complete
Field 1
High School Travel Soccer-High School Girls C
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Black
6 - 2
LG Celtics Trinovantes 01 Girls Green
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10