Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Ajax FC 2010 Girls 9 - 4 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Wizard FC GU10 Magician 5 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls 1 - 7 Chicago Empire U11 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 0 - 1 Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Bangerz FC B2003/2001 7 - 6 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK 5 - 1 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Azzurri FC B2008 1 - 17 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 3 - 7 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 Fury FC Girls 2006 1 - 1 BSC GU14 Silver Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 LTSC 2006 Select Girls 2 - 1 OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls 1 - 7 Team Olympic 2007 I Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls 7 - 5 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Fury FC Girls 2008 Red 9 - 1 Joga Bonito Girls U12 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 2 - 3 ENSC B2012 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Empire U9 Girls 5 - 0 South Side Elite 2011 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys 2 - 3 Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 3 - 4 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 1 - 7 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select 17 - 0 RBFC B2007 Black Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Wizard FC BU12 Magician 4 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Elmhurst FC GU15 7 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 LTSC 2008 Select Girls 6 - 0 Chicago Empire U13 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A LTSC 2009 Select Boys 2 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 04/03 11 - 4 Goon Squad Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Unofficial Knights 6 - 3 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B OPRF Alliance High School Girls 3 - 14 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys 5 - 2 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany 2 - 9 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B NAZ F.C. Girls 1 - 9 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 3 - 1 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Chicago Empire U11 Boys 3 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A AT Eagles U18 Boys 10 - 0 Goon Squad Complete Field 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use