Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 12, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Ajax FC 2010 Girls
9 - 4
Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Wizard FC GU10 Magician
5 - 3
OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls
1 - 7
Chicago Empire U11 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009
Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009
0 - 1
Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Bangerz FC B2003/2001
7 - 6
Azzurri FC Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK
5 - 1
Berwyn Blazers FC GU10
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Azzurri FC B2008
1 - 17
Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Evolution NH B2009 Jackson
3 - 7
FC Eagles United B2009
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
Fury FC Girls 2006
1 - 1
BSC GU14 Silver
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006
LTSC 2006 Select Girls
2 - 1
OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls
1 - 7
Team Olympic 2007 I
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls
7 - 5
Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
9 - 1
Joga Bonito Girls U12
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011
2 - 3
ENSC B2012 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Empire U9 Girls
5 - 0
South Side Elite 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys
2 - 3
Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010
Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys
3 - 4
ENSC B2010/11 White
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys C
Roadrunners FC 2 Boys
1 - 7
Roadrunners FC 1 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A
Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select
17 - 0
RBFC B2007 Black
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A
Wizard FC BU12 Magician
4 - 4
Gremio FC Chicago B2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005
Elmhurst FC GU15
7 - 4
OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
LTSC 2008 Select Girls
6 - 0
Chicago Empire U13 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
LTSC 2009 Select Boys
2 - 5
Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Yard Sharks 04/03
11 - 4
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls B
Unofficial Knights
6 - 3
Gremio FC Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
OPRF Alliance High School Girls
3 - 14
Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Roadrunners FC Boys
5 - 2
Chivas Rojiblanco Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel High School League-Girls A
Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany
2 - 9
AT Eagles U17 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Girls B
NAZ F.C. Girls
1 - 9
Joga Bonito Girls U16
Complete
Field 2
Travel High School League-Boys A
Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003
3 - 1
Athletico Scorpions Boys
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C
Chicago Empire U11 Boys
3 - 6
Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Travel High School League-Boys A
AT Eagles U18 Boys
10 - 0
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8