Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 6 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 Orland Park Sting 2010 Girls 1 - 5 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A RBFC B2007 Black 0 - 8 Bears SA 2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 1 - 10 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Azzurri FC B2008 0 - 11 Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls 3 - 4 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select 2 - 4 LTSC 2009 Select Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls 6 - 4 Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys 8 - 2 LTSC 2009 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls 1 - 6 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Empire U9 Boys 5 - 3 ENSC B2012 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 BSC GU14 Silver 5 - 3 LTSC 2007 Select Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 ENSC B2010/11 White 7 - 4 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 1 - 9 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2005 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 10 - 3 Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls A Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls 5 - 5 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 3 - 12 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 1 - 7 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 LTSC 2008 Select Girls 6 - 1 Team Olympic 2007 II Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 5 - 6 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls A A.C. NAZ Girls 12 - 1 Kickstarz 2003 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls 4 - 2 Team Olympic 2007 I Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 2 - 7 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B NAZ F.C. Girls 9 - 3 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Athletico Scorpions Boys 8 - 5 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 4 - 5 Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 7 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use