Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 16, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Team Elmhurst U11 Girls Select 4 - 5 OPRF Alliance 2009 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 LTSC 2010 Premier Girls 5 - 3 Wizard FC GU10 Magician Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 4 - 3 Bears SA 2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Chicago Empire U11 Girls 6 - 2 LTSC 2009 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010/2009 OPRF Alliance 2010 Girls 0 - 0 Joga Bonito Girls 2010/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Bolingbrook Soccer Club U12 Girls Purple Raiders 3 - 0 Joga Bonito Girls U12 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009 Wizard FC U11 Gold Girls 2 - 14 Ajax FC 2010 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Berwyn Blazers FC GU10 3 - 0 WC RAMPAGE G2011 BLACK Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 5 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2007 Black Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls 5 - 2 LTSC 2005 Select Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 1 ENSC B2010/11 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys 4 - 5 Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 LTSC 2006 Select Girls 3 - 3 Fury FC Girls 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Fury FC Boys 2008 2 - 8 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 LTSC 2007 Select Girls 3 - 2 BSC GU14 Silver Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 9 - 4 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 14 - 1 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Joga Bonito Girls U15 2 - 8 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 LTSC 2008 Select Girls 7 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 6 - 1 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Elmhurst FC GU15 9 - 1 Wizard FC U15 Gold Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls 0 - 3 Team Olympic 2007 II Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 5 - 2 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A LTSC 2011 Select Boys 2 - 1 Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Waterbenders FC Boys 2 - 8 Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Team Olympic B2002/2003 6 - 2 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 2 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 3 - 1 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Bangerz FC B2003/2001 7 - 6 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Spartans Soccer Club BU12 0 - 14 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Team Olympic 01/02 3 - 0 AT Eagles U18 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls A Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany 3 - 0 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use