Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) 3 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2011 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 0 - 5 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 2 - 0 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys 3 - 4 Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue 3 - 1 Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 LTSC 2010 Select Boys 7 - 1 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 7 - 2 RBFC B2007 Blue Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 FC Eagles United B2010 2 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 6 - 2 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Orland Park Sting B2008 3 - 4 Ajax FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 9 - 0 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Gremio FC Chicago B2007 4 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys 5 - 5 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys 12 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 1 - 8 South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Gremio FC Chicago B2008 6 - 0 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Wizard FC BU14 Gold 2 - 6 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A A.C. NAZ Girls 5 - 2 AYSO 300 United Girls U18 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 5 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Orland Park Sting B2009 4 - 8 Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A AYSO 300 United Girls U18 3 - 8 AT Eagles U17 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A LTSC 2009 Select Boys 3 - 4 Wizard FC BU11 Academy Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 LTSC 2006 Select Boys 1 - 8 Fury FC Boys 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 6 - 6 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Blast 2008 Select Boys R Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Rescheduled Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys 8 - 4 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A AT Eagles U17 Girls 5 - 1 Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 11 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys 4 - 2 Evolution NH B2008 Fellows Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Kickstarz 2003 Girls 6 - 10 Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 14 - 2 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 9 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2007 White Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Gremio FC Girls 5 - 0 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 5 - 5 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 3 - 5 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 9 - 0 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 5 - 8 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Waterbenders FC Boys 5 - 5 RBFC B04/03 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 AT Eagles Boys 2005 8 - 3 LTSC 2005 Select Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 0 - 6 Joga Bonito Girls U16 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 3 - 1 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 5 - 2 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use