Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 2 - 5 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White 3 - 1 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys 3 - 0 Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Empire U9 Boys 1 - 0 LTSC 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Compass United B2010 3 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 5 - 2 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 1 - 2 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys 10 - 2 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007 Imperio Monarcas U13 Girls 6 - 10 OPRF Alliance 2007 Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Ajax FC 2008 Boys 13 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys 14 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B RBFC B2007 Blue 1 - 6 FC Eagles United B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 2 - 5 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 2 - 6 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Gremio FC Chicago B2007 0 - 4 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Fury FC Boys 2008 3 - 7 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys 10 - 2 Wizard FC BU14 Gold Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 4 - 2 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 7 - 2 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Edge B2008 Select 3 - 7 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France 4 - 11 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Joga Bonito Boys U11 3 - 8 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Bears SA 2008/2009 8 - 1 LTSC B2008 Select Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Ajax FC 2007 Boys 5 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2007 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Athletic Condors B2009 7 - 3 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys 2 - 6 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Fury FC Boys 2006 3 - 10 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A AYSO 300 United Girls U18 8 - 5 Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 AT Eagles Boys 2005 10 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Joga Bonito Boys U14 0 - 3 LTSC 2006 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany 3 - 6 A.C. NAZ Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls A AT Eagles U17 Girls 2 - 4 Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 6 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2007 Red Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 13 - 2 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls A Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls 3 - 2 A.C. NAZ Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 2 - 8 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls 0 - 1 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Kickstarz 2003 Boys 3 - 11 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 10 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Orland Eagles Boys 5 - 1 Athletico Scorpions Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 7 - 7 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Blast 2004 Red Girls 13 - 6 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Yard Sharks 04/03 7 - 4 Bangerz FC B2003/2001 Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use