Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Ajax FC 2010 Boys 1 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) R Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Rescheduled Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Athletico Scorpions Boys 2 - 3 Azzurri FC Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Empire U9 Boys 4 - 2 Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys 6 - 0 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys 8 - 10 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 FC Eagles United B2010 9 - 1 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B RBFC B2007 Blue 2 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys 3 - 15 Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Lightning FC B2009 0 - 3 Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 2 - 4 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B FC Eagles United B2007 3 - 4 Athletic Condors B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys 9 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C RBFC B2009 2 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 6 - 2 Athletic Condors B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 ERA FC B2005 8 - 2 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Wizard FC BU11 Academy 5 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2009 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 10 - 1 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys 3 - 5 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Joga Bonito Boys U11 1 - 7 AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys 8 - 4 Joga Bonito Boys U14 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Kickstarz 2003 Girls 0 - 10 A.C. NAZ Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards 4 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2006 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 1 - 14 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A A.C. NAZ Girls 11 - 4 AYSO 300 United Girls U18 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 4 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys 1 - 4 Kickstarz Boys 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U16 2 - 7 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Evolution NH B2004 Swift 6 - 4 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 3 - 11 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 4 - 3 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Gremio FC Chicago B2004 4 - 5 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 4 - 4 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 0 - 13 AYSO 300 United Girls U17 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Black B2003 2 - 6 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 17 - 4 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 10 - 5 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys 14 - 1 LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Lisle FC B2003/u17 Belgium 0 - 9 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Fury FC Boys 2005 9 - 1 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 10 - 2 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use