Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A LTSC 2011 Select Boys 9 - 1 Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 1 - 10 Ajax FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Gremio FC Chicago B2011 2 - 3 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 LTSC 2010 Select Boys 5 - 3 RBFC B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Compass United B2010 3 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Evolution NH B2010 Davies 3 - 13 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Orland Park Sting B2009 0 - 4 Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Boys 7 - 1 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Lightning FC B2009 3 - 6 Gremio FC Chicago B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 11 - 1 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Edge B2008 Select 4 - 1 Wizard FC BU12 Magician Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Orland Park Sting B2007 White 6 - 4 Evolution NH B2007 Clarke Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls 8 - 1 Ajax FC 2009 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Fury FC Boys 2009 Red 3 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B LTSC B2008 Select Blue 1 - 2 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue 10 - 1 Ajax FC 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys 23 - 2 RBFC B2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 9 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 11 - 5 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 7 - 7 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B FC Eagles United B2007 4 - 1 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Kickstarz Boys 2006 3 - 6 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 3 - 5 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 4 - 2 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U16 2 - 4 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Chuck Norris Rage FC B2007 8 - 2 Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 2 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2007 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 8 - 1 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina 5 - 7 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 12 - 1 Joga Bonito Girls U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls A Lisle FC G2001-04/u19 Germany 6 - 6 AYSO 300 United Girls U18 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red 6 - 2 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B LG Celtics Votadini Green B2003 1 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use