Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White 3 - 12 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 4 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 0 - 9 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Blast 2011 Select Boys 0 - 4 LTSC 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 LTSC 2010 Select Boys 4 - 2 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 0 - 5 FC Eagles United B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Gremio FC Chicago B2009 0 - 12 Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls 6 - 0 South Side Elite 2011 Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 South Side Fire FC 2008 Girls 9 - 5 Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Girls Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 8 - 3 Chicago Lightning FC B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Ajax FC 2008 Boys 8 - 4 LTSC B2008 Select White Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 2 - 3 FC Eagles United B2007 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Fury FC Boys 2007 Red 6 - 4 Evolution NH B2007 Clarke Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2008 Boys 8 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Orland Park Sting B2007 White 3 - 6 Chicago Blast 2007 Blue Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 3 - 7 Fury FC Boys 2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Chicago Edge B2008 Select 4 - 4 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Athletic Condors B2009 11 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Ajax FC 2009 Boys 2 - 6 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Blue Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Fury FC Boys 2007 Black 4 - 4 Bears SA 2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 9 - 0 LTSC 2006 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Chicago Blast 2008 Blue Boys 4 - 9 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls A AYSO 300 United Girls U18 2 - 4 Chicago Blast 2001 Select Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards 2 - 5 Wizard FC BU14 Gold Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 5 - 6 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 2 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 6 - 4 Joga Bonito Boys U14 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Olympiacos Boys 2005 2 - 6 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls A Kickstarz 2003 Girls 5 - 8 AYSO 300 United Girls U18 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 0 - 2 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 AT Eagles Boys 2005 5 - 1 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Thunder Futbol Club Boys - Black 6 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2003 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys B Kickstarz 2003 Boys 5 - 7 Team Olympic B2002/2003 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 8 - 7 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 3 - 6 OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Girls 0 - 2 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Edge G2003 Select 14 - 7 AYSO 300 United Girls U16 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 2 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Girls 4 - 5 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Girls B Chicago Edge G2003 Select 9 - 7 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C AYSO 300 United Boys U16 3 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Team Olympic 01/02 4 - 3 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 4 - 7 Gremio FC Chicago B2004 Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use