Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Gremio FC Chicago B2011 1 - 2 Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Azzurri FC Boys 3 - 12 Orland Eagles Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys 6 - 4 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Gremio FC Chicago B2008 4 - 6 Chicago Edge B2008 Select Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Orland Park Sting B2011 White 5 - 4 Chicago Dynasty FC Navy B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Wizard FC BU12 Magician 2 - 3 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Wizard FC Gold U10 Boys 5 - 3 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 3 - 3 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Lightning FC B2009 4 - 5 Wizard FC BU11 Gold Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Berwyn Blazers Girls 2005 3 - 1 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 FC Eagles United B2010 1 - 1 Compass United B2010 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys 5 - 4 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Evolution NH B2008 Fellows 6 - 2 LTSC B2008 Select Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 5 - 0 OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 12 - 0 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B RBFC B2007 Blue 8 - 6 Evolution NH B2007 Clarke Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Fury FC Boys 2006 6 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2006 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B FC Eagles United B2007 3 - 1 Fury FC Boys 2007 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Dynasty FC 2009 Boys 0 - 3 Chicago Lightning FC B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B RBFC B2008 6 - 6 South Side Fire FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LTSC 2005 Select Boys 1 - 9 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Wizard FC BU11 Gold 3 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Athletic Condors B2009 5 - 2 Chicago Empire U11 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Fury FC Boys 2005 0 - 10 ERA FC B2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 LG Celtics Scotti Green B2005 3 - 0 AT Eagles Boys 2005 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Joga Bonito Boys U14 3 - 5 Evolution NH B2006 Edwards Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008 Fury FC Girls 2008 Red 9 - 3 OPRF Alliance 2008 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Fury FC Boys 2009 Black 3 - 8 Ajax FC 2009 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 5 - 6 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Ajax FC 2007 Boys 5 - 11 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland 6 - 4 Unofficial Knights Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 0 - 3 Roadrunners FC 2 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A AYSO 300 United Girls U18 5 - 7 A.C. NAZ Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 4 - 4 Kickstarz Boys 2006 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 2 Boys 4 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2004 Black Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U16 5 - 1 Lisle FC G2004-05/u16 Iceland Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 0 - 3 LTSC 2005 Select Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Gremio FC Chicago B2004 3 - 0 Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 10 Orland Park Sting B2010 Blue Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Roadrunners FC Boys 4 - 4 Yard Sharks 04/03 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Evolution NH B2004 Swift 4 - 2 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 9 - 2 Gremio FC Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Gremio FC Chicago B2002/2003 14 - 4 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil 3 - 6 Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 France Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 5 - 6 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B Gremio FC Girls 0 - 7 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys B Kickstarz 2003 Boys 7 - 7 Lisle FC B2001-02/u19 Argentina Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys C AYSO 300 United Boys U16 2 - 6 Roadrunners FC 1 Boys Complete Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use