Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys 1 - 7 South Side Fire FC 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys 2 - 11 Wizard FC U9 Gold Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Ajax FC 2011 Boys 1 - 0 Gremio FC Chicago B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 4 - 2 LTSC 2011 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue 2 - 4 Chicago Empire U9 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 3 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2010 White Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 12 - 2 Spartans Soccer Club BU15 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 LTSC 2010 Select Boys 10 - 0 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Athletic Condors B2007 5 - 2 South Side Fire FC 2007 Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Wizard FC BU12 Magician 8 - 4 Ajax FC 2008 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B RBFC B04/03 3 - 10 AT Eagles 2004/2003 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys A Athletico Scorpions Boys 4 - 7 Yard Sharks 02/01 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Gremio FC Chicago B2008 3 - 6 Orland Park Sting B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys 8 - 1 Orland Park Sting B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Gremio FC Chicago B2007 9 - 2 Orland Park Sting B2007 White Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 14 - 2 Azzurri FC B2008 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Orland Park Sting B2009 2 - 4 Gremio FC Chicago B2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Evolution NH B2007 Clarke 1 - 5 Team Elmhurst BU13 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Athletic Condors B2009 8 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Romeoville Spartans Girls U15 2 - 7 Elmhurst FC GU15 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C OPRF Alliance 2003/2004 Boys 6 - 7 Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Evolution NH B2009 Jackson 4 - 1 Joga Bonito Boys U11 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Wizard FC BU11 Academy 9 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 A Gremio FC Chicago B2007 Select 7 - 6 Chicago Blast 2007 Select Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C AYSO 300 ETP Boys 09/10 2 - 8 FC Eagles United B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B Bears SA 2008/2009 4 - 4 Evolution NH B2008 Fellows Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Fury FC Boys 2006 4 - 3 Kickstarz Boys 2006 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 2 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2007 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B LTSC B2008 Select Blue 1 - 4 Fury FC Boys 2008 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Evolution NH B2005 Crickmer 5 - 7 Olympiacos Boys 2005 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Boys A Goon Squad 5 - 9 Team Olympic 01/02 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Lisle FC B2004-05/u16 Costa Rica 3 - 10 Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Red Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 LTSC 2006 Select Boys 1 - 6 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 2 - 5 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Joga Bonito Boys U14 4 - 5 Wizard FC BU14 Gold Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Fury FC Boys 2004 Black 2 - 3 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B OPRF Alliance High School Girls 6 - 3 NAZ F.C. Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Fury FC Boys 2005 7 - 6 Aurora Aztecs Boys U15 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Roadrunners FC 1 Boys 5 - 3 Evolution NH B2004 Swift Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A AT Eagles U17 Girls 15 - 2 Kickstarz 2003 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Fury FC Boys 2003 Black 2 - 4 Chuck Norris Rage FC 04/03 Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Gremio FC Chicago B2004 8 - 3 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls A Kickstarz 2003 Girls 1 - 11 AYSO 300 United Girls U18 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B Joga Bonito Girls U16 R OPRF Alliance High School Girls Rescheduled Field 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use