Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Chicago Lightning FC (BU9) 1 - 7 Chicago Blast 2012/2011 Blue Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B Gremio FC Chicago B2011 9 - 4 OPRF Alliance 2011 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A LTSC 2011 Select Boys 2 - 4 Chicago Empire U9 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A Orland Park Sting B2011 Blue 1 - 2 Chicago Dynasty FC Red B2011 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Boys 1 - 6 LTSC 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Compass United B2010 6 - 2 Evolution NH B2010 Davies Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 Orland Park Sting B2010 White 1 - 2 Ajax FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010 South Side Elite 2011 Girls 0 - 7 Chicago Blast 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Joga Bonito Boys U11 1 - 4 RBFC B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 RBFC B2010 0 - 13 Chicago Dynasty FC 2010 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Gremio FC Chicago B2007 1 - 6 FC Eagles United B2007 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B Gremio FC Chicago B2009 2 - 5 Chicago Blast 2009 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C Chicago Empire U11 Boys 2 - 3 Fury FC Boys 2009 Red Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys A Team Olympic 01/02 5 - 2 Chivas Rojiblanco Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 C FC Eagles United B2009 8 - 2 OPRF Alliance 2009 Boys Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Ajax FC 2009 Boys 9 - 5 Fury FC Boys 2009 Black Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 A LTSC B2008 Select White 2 - 9 Summit Thunder S.C. B2009 Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A Wizard FC BU11 Academy 7 - 5 Chicago Blast 2010 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel High School League-Boys C Orland Park Sting B2004/2005 4 - 7 Lisle FC B2004/u16 Brazil Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B LTSC B2008 Select Blue 0 - 9 Bears SA 2008/2009 Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B Team Elmhurst BU13 Select 6 - 8 Orland Park Sting B2007 White Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008 B RBFC B2008 0 - 10 OPRF Alliance 2008 Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2005 Aurora Aztecs Girls U15 1 - 5 OPRF Alliance 2005 Girls Complete Field 3  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2006 3 - 4 Chicago Blast 2006 Red Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007 B OPRF Alliance 2007 Boys 10 - 3 Evolution NH B2007 Clarke Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U17 2 - 7 Chicago Edge G2003 Select Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Gremio FC Chicago B2007 10 - 0 LTSC 2006 Select Boys Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006 OPRF Alliance 2006 Girls 8 - 1 Fury FC Girls 2006 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys C Chicago Blast 2004 Select Boys 11 - 6 AYSO 300 United Boys U16 Complete Field 1  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006 Kickstarz Boys 2006 7 - 6 Wizard FC BU14 Gold Complete Field 2  
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005 Gremio FC Chicago B2005 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuamio B2005 Complete Field 3  
Travel High School League-Boys B Team Olympic B2002/2003 4 - 4 Waterbenders FC Boys Complete Field 1  
Travel High School League-Girls B AYSO 300 United Girls U16 4 - 5 OPRF Alliance High School Girls Complete Field 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use